Wykładowcy

Danuta Madziar
Biologia
Bydgoszcz
Magdalena Czerwińska
Biologia
Bydgoszcz
Piotr Terlecki
Biologia
Bydgoszcz, Toruń
Katarzyna Kachel
Biologia
Bydgoszcz
Danuta Matczak
Biologia
Bydgoszcz
Marek Grzywna
Biologia
Toruń
Beata Biernacka
Biologia
Bydgoszcz
Dominika Hapka-Żmich
Chemia
Bydgoszcz
Aleksander Kruczyński
Chemia
Bydgoszcz
Małgorzata Kamińska
Chemia
Bydgoszcz
Magdalena Gierszewska
Chemia
Bydgoszcz, Toruń
Grzegorz Jurek
Matematyka
Bydgoszcz
Agata Podgórska - Falaszek
Matematyka
Bydgoszcz
Agnieszka Michalska
Matematyka
Bydgoszcz
Bartosz Pałucki
Matematyka
Toruń
Wojciech Bartoszek
WOS
Bydgoszcz
Piotr Pranke
WOS
Toruń
Wojciech Bartoszek
Historia
Bydgoszcz
Piotr Pranke
Historia
Toruń
Andrzej Płoński
Geografia
Bydgoszcz
Magdalena Śliwińska
Geografia
Toruń
Krzysztof Kołodziejski
Fizyka
Bydgoszcz
Bartosz Pałucki
Fizyka
Toruń
Elżbieta Fisz
Fizyka
Toruń
Aleksandra Szmelter
J. polski
Bydgoszcz
Joanna Tokarewicz
J. polski
Bydgoszcz
Katarzyna Sztuba
J. polski
Bydgoszcz
Małgorzata Kuźmińska
J. polski
Toruń
Dorota Dytrych
J. angielski
Bydgoszcz
Beata Gruse
J. angielski
Bydgoszcz
Paweł Romanowski
J. niemiecki
Bydgoszcz
Danuta Madziar
Biologia
Bydgoszcz
Magdalena Czerwińska
Biologia
Bydgoszcz
Piotr Terlecki
Biologia
Bydgoszcz, Toruń
Katarzyna Kachel
Biologia
Bydgoszcz
Danuta Matczak
Biologia
Bydgoszcz
Marek Grzywna
Biologia
Toruń
Beata Biernacka
Biologia
Bydgoszcz
Dominika Hapka-Żmich
Chemia
Bydgoszcz
Aleksander Kruczyński
Chemia
Bydgoszcz
Małgorzata Kamińska
Chemia
Bydgoszcz
Magdalena Gierszewska
Chemia
Bydgoszcz, Toruń
Grzegorz Jurek
Matematyka
Bydgoszcz
Agata Podgórska - Falaszek
Matematyka
Bydgoszcz
Agnieszka Michalska
Matematyka
Bydgoszcz
Wojciech Bartoszek
WOS, Historia
Bydgoszcz
Piotr Pranke
WOS, Historia
Toruń
Andrzej Płoński
Geografia
Bydgoszcz
Magdalena Śliwińska
Geografia
Toruń
Krzysztof Kołodziejski
Fizyka
Bydgoszcz
Bartosz Pałucki
Fizyka, Matematyka
Toruń
Elżbieta Fisz
Fizyka
Toruń
Aleksandra Szmelter
J. polski
Bydgoszcz
Joanna Tokarewicz
J. polski
Bydgoszcz
Katarzyna Sztuba
J. polski
Bydgoszcz
Małgorzata Kuźmińska
J. polski
Toruń
Dorota Dytrych
J. angielski
Bydgoszcz
Beata Gruse
J. angielski
Bydgoszcz
Paweł Romanowski
J. niemiecki
Bydgoszcz
© 2017 Centrum Edukacyjne MATURITA s.c.