Wykładowcy

Danuta Madziar
Biologia
Bydgoszcz
Magdalena Czerwińska
Biologia
Bydgoszcz
Piotr Terlecki
Biologia
Bydgoszcz, Toruń
Katarzyna Kachel
Biologia
Bydgoszcz
Danuta Matczak
Biologia
Bydgoszcz
Marek Grzywna
Biologia
Bydgoszcz, Toruń
Beata Biernacka
Biologia
Bydgoszcz
Dominika Hapka-Żmich
Chemia
Bydgoszcz
Aleksander Kruczyński
Chemia
Bydgoszcz
Małgorzata Kamińska
Chemia
Bydgoszcz
Magdalena Gierszewska
Chemia
Bydgoszcz, Toruń
Grzegorz Jurek
Matematyka
Bydgoszcz
Agata Podgórska - Falaszek
Matematyka
Bydgoszcz
Agnieszka Michalska
Matematyka
Bydgoszcz
Bartosz Pałucki
Matematyka
Toruń
Wojciech Bartoszek
WOS
Bydgoszcz
Piotr Pranke
WOS
Toruń
Nel Powel
WOS
Bydgoszcz
Wojciech Bartoszek
Historia
Bydgoszcz
Piotr Pranke
Historia
Toruń
Nel Powel
Historia
Bydgoszcz
Andrzej Płoński
Geografia
Bydgoszcz
Magdalena Śliwińska
Geografia
Toruń
Bartosz Pałucki
Fizyka
Toruń
Elżbieta Fisz
Fizyka
Toruń
Aleksandra Szmelter
J. polski
Bydgoszcz
Joanna Tokarewicz
J. polski
Bydgoszcz
Dorota Dytrych
J. angielski
Bydgoszcz
Sławomir Wandycz
J. angielski
Bydgoszcz
Beata Gruse
J. angielski
Bydgoszcz
Paweł Romanowski
J. niemiecki
Bydgoszcz
Danuta Madziar
Biologia
Bydgoszcz
Magdalena Czerwińska
Biologia
Bydgoszcz
Piotr Terlecki
Biologia
Bydgoszcz, Toruń
Katarzyna Kachel
Biologia
Bydgoszcz
Danuta Matczak
Biologia
Bydgoszcz
Marek Grzywna
Biologia
Bydgoszcz, Toruń
Beata Biernacka
Biologia
Bydgoszcz
Dominika Hapka-Żmich
Chemia
Bydgoszcz
Aleksander Kruczyński
Chemia
Bydgoszcz
Małgorzata Kamińska
Chemia
Bydgoszcz
Magdalena Gierszewska
Chemia
Bydgoszcz, Toruń
Grzegorz Jurek
Matematyka
Bydgoszcz
Agata Podgórska - Falaszek
Matematyka
Bydgoszcz
Agnieszka Michalska
Matematyka
Bydgoszcz
Wojciech Bartoszek
WOS, Historia
Bydgoszcz
Piotr Pranke
WOS, Historia
Toruń
Nel Powel
WOS, Historia
Bydgoszcz
Andrzej Płoński
Geografia
Bydgoszcz
Magdalena Śliwińska
Geografia
Toruń
Bartosz Pałucki
Fizyka, Matematyka
Toruń
Elżbieta Fisz
Fizyka
Toruń
Aleksandra Szmelter
J. polski
Bydgoszcz
Joanna Tokarewicz
J. polski
Bydgoszcz
Dorota Dytrych
J. angielski
Bydgoszcz
Sławomir Wandycz
J. angielski
Bydgoszcz
Beata Gruse
J. angielski
Bydgoszcz
Paweł Romanowski
J. niemiecki
Bydgoszcz
© 2017 Centrum Edukacyjne MATURITA s.c.